Kölner Snooker Club
Der Club
Training
News
Termine
Kontakt
Sportbetrieb
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Oberliga
Verbandsliga
Landesliga
Pyramide
KOSR
Regeln
Das Jahr 2015
Das Jahr 2014
Das Jahr 2013
Das Jahr 2012
Das Jahr 2011
Das Jahr 2010
Das Jahr 2009
Erfolge
Wichtige Links
Impressum

KOSR: Das Jahr 2010

 

Turniere 2010
 Monat Datum 1. Platz  2. Platz  3. PlatzTeilnehmer
 Dezember 18.12.10 Laurin Winters Lukas Hilger Sebastian Zittermann19
 November 28.11.10 Moses Dramiga Habib Shalchian Maik Wothe14
 Oktober 16.10.10 Habib Shalchian Maik Wothe Florian Müzel17
 September 12.09.10 Florian Müzel Thomas Kleineberg Marc Schöniger13
 August 08.08.10 Lukas Hilger Florian Müzel Szilárd Kolozsvári13
 Juli 18.07.10 Florian Müzel Lukas Hilger Thomas Kleineberg18
 Juni 06.06.10 Michael Plannet Florian Müzel Frank Gerhards15
 Mai 08.06.10 Florian Müzel Habib Shalchian Andreas Völlinger17
 April 11.04.10 Lukas Hilger Frank Gerhards Tom Paes13
 März 21.03.10 Frank Gerhards Maik Wothe Tom Paes13
 Februar 21.02.10 Florian Müzel Habib Shalchian Michael Plannet15

 

Rangliste 2010

   TurniereFrames/RundenBreaks
Pos.SpielerPunkteCupsSiegeSummegew.verl.Diff.High-Br. Break Ø
 1Frank Gerhards971,5111129656414021,6
 2Florian Müzel860,094795524316548,3
 3Lukas Hilger736,092654817317237,6
 4Michael Plannet700,59186444224024,2
 5Maik Wothe671,010 85444132722,5
 6Habib Shalchian665,571584217254232,6
 7Ronni Beniesch421,08 752649-232818,0
 8Tom Paes409,06 632835-74017,7
 9Szilard Kolozsvari362,57 412616104623,7
 10Laurin Winters317,041391821-32421,8
 11Said Danie311,07 661947-282017,0
 12Marc Schöniger308,05 32201283421,2
 13Moses Dramiga295,05137201733016,2
 14Jan Clausen285,56 512032-122314,2
 15Sebastian Zittermann271,03 2415963530,7
 16Thomas Küpper261,57 421627-1120 13,4
 17Thomas Kleineberg250,04 261610645 32,0
 18Dieter Meyer166,03 19109145 28,3
 19Volker Hellwig164,04 261115-430 22,0
 20Mark Böhm151,03 229,513-321 12,3
 21Sebastian Senzig135,52 208,512-320 19,0
 22Andreas Völliger102,01 761543 43,0
 23Armin Aschkhassy86,53 134,58,5-422 16,7
 24Michael Meyer79,03 752314 11,7
 25Serno Kerp76,01 743116 16,0
 26Philipp Gerick72,01 743120 20,0
 27Florian Wortmann72,01 642219 19,0
 28Frank Schröder71,02 1055025 18,5
 29Sascha Wilms60,53 94,54,5013 9,5
 30Rüdiger Lutz60,01 743114 14,0
 31Fabian Grube56,01 541346 46,0
 32Christian Kuhl54,02 835-218 13,5
 33Sulhi Över43,53 112,58,5-69 8,5
 34Andreas Baer38,02 523-121 21,0
 35Arne Ippers36,02 523-112 12,0
 36Henry Knobbe32,51 62,53,5-113 13,0
 37Günter Griguszies30,01 523-112 12,0
 38Michael Eckhoff26,01 220201,0
 39Wolfgang Ern19,01 211014 14,0
 40Paul Kirsch18,53 19118-179 6,3
 41Witold Peuster7,02 70,56,5-67 5,5
 42Harald Brinkmann6,51 30,52,5-215 15,0
 43Thomas Stühm4,01 202-25 5,0
 44Jörg Zeumer0,01 202-20 1,0